Myfreeblack.Com - Info

myfreeblack.com
myfreeblack receives about 10,050 unique visitors and 76,380 (7.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,317.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfreeblack.com is ranked number 44,272 in the world and 0.00201% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, United States and links to network IP address 108.170.20.202.

About - Myfreeblack.Com

WRITE article about myfreeblack.com

How popular is myfreeblack.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
301,500
Daily Pageviews:
76,380 (7.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
44,272 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00201% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 43.2%52.5%17580
Nigeria 19.7%25.7%1589
Trinidad and Tobago 4.0%1.3%672
Canada 3.4%2.4%20764
Ghana 3.4%3.9%860
France 2.3%1.3%41078
Germany 1.9%1.0%64950
United Kingdom 1.8%2.1%57077
Portugal 1.4%1.5%10546
Other 0.9%0.7%105
Jamaica 0.8%1.1%960
Other 0.7%0.3%442

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfreeblack.com
99.82%99.90%7.3
OTHER
0%0.10%0

How fast does myfreeblack.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2595 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
176
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush myfreeblack.com
Domain:
  myfreeblack.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is myfreeblack.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,146
Google +:
  105
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  368
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myfreeblack.com can earn?

Website Value:
$44,317.87
Daily Revenue:
$80.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,412.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,346.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is myfreeblack.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.170.20.202
ASN:
AS20454 
ISP:
SECURED SERVERS LLC 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.170.20.202

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did myfreeblack.com look in the past?

What sites are related to myfreeblack.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 11 Sep 2014 17:42:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc15340221973a0021a1c263416d9f43c1410457354707; expires=Mon, 23-Dec-2019 23:50:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.myfreeblack.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.18
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: MFB_38acae93dbe6d39524f2f087c831540a=93d05fbd8bdbc86f45796e6874fc99ec; path=/; domain=myfreeblack.com
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1685a9a2eca510ed-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010162
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 108.170.20.202 3600
MX myfreeblack.com 3600
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-09
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: MYFREEBLACK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1619676720_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.hostmonster.com
Registrar URL: http://www.hostmonster.com/
Updated Date: 2013-10-11T02:30:35Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-10T02:30:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-10-10T02:30:30Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 801 765 9400
Reseller: HostMonster.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: UNKNOWN WHAY
Registrant Organization: MANEFACE.INC
Registrant Street: 99 NEVER STREET
Registrant City: BROOKLYN
Registrant State/Province: NEW YORK
Registrant Postal Code: 07631
Registrant Country: UNITED STATES
Registrant Phone: +1.2018940868
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: UNKNOWN WHAY
Admin Organization: MANEFACE.INC
Admin Street: 99 NEVER STREET
Admin City: BROOKLYN
Admin State/Province: NEW YORK
Admin Postal Code: 07631
Admin Country: UNITED STATES
Admin Phone: +1.2018940868
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HOSTMONSTER INC
Tech Organization: HOSTMONSTER.COM
Tech Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Tech City: PROVO
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84606
Tech Country: UNITED STATES
Tech Phone: +1.8014948462
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8017651992
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-10-11T02:30:35Z

The data in the HostMonster.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by HostMonster.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. HostMonster.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to HostMonster.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
HostMonster.Com. HostMonster.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.hostmonster.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYFREEBLACK.COM
Registrar: FASTDOMAIN, INC.
Whois Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Referral URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Name Server: DINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JAKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-oct-2013
Creation Date: 09-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 09-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 11 Sep 2014 17:42:32 UTC <<<
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfreeblack.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

buy.autohome.com.cn
52 secs
therecordbreakingsportswear.com
2 mins
varaosa24.fi
2 mins
e***ik.com
3 mins
trendshd.com
5 mins
kracks.net
6 mins
epicomg.com
8 mins
bits***.com
9 mins
mamaharbour.com
11 mins
ugaoo.com
11 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.