Myfreeblack.Com - Info myfreeblack.com

myfreeblack.com receives about 15,100 unique visitors and 101,472 (6.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $120.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,348.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfreeblack.com is ranked number 25,156 in the world and 0.00302% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, United States and links to network IP address 108.170.20.202.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myfreeblack.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
453,000
Daily Pageviews:
101,472 (6.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,156 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00302% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.9%33.3%12953
Other 9.6%5.1%1529
Germany 5.2%2.7%22744
United Kingdom 4.9%5.5%17135
South Africa 4.6%7.0%3318
Jamaica 4.1%7.2%76
Nigeria 3.2%2.4%4643
Canada 2.9%4.3%14908
India 2.0%0.7%63823
France 1.9%5.4%31554
Other 1.6%0.9%585
Belgium 1.3%2.7%10928
Trinidad and Tobago 1.3%1.0%1017
Italy 1.2%0.4%58688
Spain 1.0%0.7%54112
Brazil 1.0%0.3%52844
Ghana 0.8%1.0%1764
Senegal 0.7%0.8%1214
Russia 0.6%0.6%110739
Netherlands 0.6%0.2%55105
Other 0.6%0.2%788
Kenya 0.6%0.4%4506
Portugal 0.6%0.3%18323
Other 0.5%1.2%1535
Australia 0.5%0.1%71097

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfreeblack.com
99.82%99.96%6.5
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush myfreeblack.com
Domain:
  myfreeblack.com
Rank:
  8,723
Organic Keywords:
  93,201
Organic Traffic:
  375,127
Organic Cost:
  $420,110.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  41
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
130
Total Backlinks:
  38,787
Follow Links:
  11,462
Nofollow Links:
  27,325
Referring Domains:
  157
Referring IPs:
  189

How socially engaged is myfreeblack.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  130
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  396
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much myfreeblack.com can earn?

Website Value:
$61,348.71
Daily Revenue:
$120.80
Monthly Revenue:
$3,624.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,092.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is myfreeblack.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.170.20.202
ASN:
AS20454 
ISP:
SECURED SERVERS LLC 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.170.20.202

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myfreeblack.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1608 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js
http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.main-1.0.js
http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.js
http://n388hkxg.com/jquery/mp1.php?az=1501&fc=24&_t=22726518683
http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/ads.js?x=408
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.css
http://m.myfreeblack.com/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-custom-1.0.0.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 387.4KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.css could save 178.3KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.js could save 141.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js could save 53.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://m.myfreeblack.com/ could save 9.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://m.myfreeblack.com/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-custom-1.0.0.css could save 2.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.main-1.0.js could save 1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/ads.js?x=408 could save 931B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://vip.adstatic.com/ad/DuFIi98.html could save 914B (48% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://myfreeblack.com/
http://www.myfreeblack.com/
http://m.myfreeblack.com/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 58% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 65.9KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/images/logoi.png could save 16.3KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/188/1.jpg could save 6.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/183/20.jpg could save 5.3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/185/1.jpg could save 5.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/187/24.jpg could save 4.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/193/1.jpg could save 4.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://media.adstatic.com/media/224c88ab-2354-42c9-862e-7d6fc2a3d30a/6a9dfda3-778e-4ea7-a5f6-00d6363c2872.jpg could save 3.9KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/186/1.jpg could save 3.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/184/1.jpg could save 3.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/189/1.jpg could save 3.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/192/1.jpg could save 2.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/190/1.jpg could save 2.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/191/1.jpg could save 2.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/194/1.jpg could save 2.1KiB (38% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://media.adstatic.com/js/as.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/224c88ab-2354-42c9-862e-7d6fc2a3d30a/6a9dfda3-778e-4ea7-a5f6-00d6363c2872.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/5b93f849-4dfb-4833-8fc4-74626403d6b0/4e0a2b7d-a400-425d-8494-42bdaf875b49.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/css/ad_style/in-house.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/video/jsmpg.js (expiration not specified)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="ui-navbar">Categories PIC…WorldStar***</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/categories/" class="ui-link ui-btn">Categories</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.myf…/1/?AFNO=1-899" class="ui-link ui-btn">LIVE ***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.myfre….com/channels/" class="ui-link ui-btn">CHANNELS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://a.adniu…2-64271534084f"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div></div> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="close-adv" href="#close" class="ui-link">close</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.2KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://media.adstatic.com/media/video/jsmpg.js could save 7.6KiB (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/ads.js?x=408 could save 654B (39% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://m.myfreeblack.com/ could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myfreeblack.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 09 Jan 2017 10:59:26 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.23 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.23 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.18
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: MFB_38acae93dbe6d39524f2f087c831540a=0c88beba5395b158781b0a1eaf68db49; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010206
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 108.170.20.202 3600
MX myfreeblack.com 3600
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-10
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: MYFREEBLACK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1619676720_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.hostmonster.com
Registrar URL: http://www.hostmonster.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-05T23:52:26Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-10T02:30:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-10T02:30:30Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8017659400
Reseller: HostMonster.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID: FAST-14887488
Registrant Name: UNKNOWN WHAY
Registrant Organization: MANEFACE.INC
Registrant Street: 99 NEVER STREET
Registrant City: BROOKLYN
Registrant State/Province: NEW YORK
Registrant Postal Code: 07631
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2018940868
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: FAST-14887488
Admin Name: UNKNOWN WHAY
Admin Organization: MANEFACE.INC
Admin Street: 99 NEVER STREET
Admin City: BROOKLYN
Admin State/Province: NEW YORK
Admin Postal Code: 07631
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2018940868
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: FAST-12785295
Tech Name: HOSTMONSTER INC
Tech Organization: HOSTMONSTER.COM
Tech Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Tech City: PROVO
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84606
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8014948462
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8017651992
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-11-05T23:52:26Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

The data in the HostMonster.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by HostMonster.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. HostMonster.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to HostMonster.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
HostMonster.Com. HostMonster.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.hostmonster.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYFREEBLACK.COM
Registrar: FASTDOMAIN, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Whois Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Referral URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 10-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 09 Jan 2017 10:59:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

unityeveryday.com
27 secs
3photos.net
32 secs
teamasea.com
35 secs
veikkaus.fi
1 min
vitaly-zykov.ru
1 min
team4news.com
1 min
bervarradio.com
1 min
cicidada.com
2 mins
orangeknitting.ru
2 mins
phytobioeco.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfreeblack.com widget