Myfreeblack.Com - Info myfreeblack.com

myfreeblack.com receives about 7,800 unique visitors and 58,578 (7.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $416.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $213,713.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfreeblack.com is ranked number 41,468 in the world and 0.00156% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.212.200.46. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myfreeblack.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is myfreeblack.com?

7.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
7,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
234,000
Pages per Visit:
7.51
Daily Pageviews:
58,578
Alexa Rank:
41,468 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00156%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 43.8%51.3%15820
China 10.1%3.4%35812
South Africa 5.5%6.0%4808
United Kingdom 5.0%4.5%25702
Jamaica 3.5%5.7%163
Nigeria 3.4%3.5%6144
Canada 2.7%1.9%26174
Germany 2.5%3.1%52033
India 1.5%0.6%106734
Barbados 1.2%2.2%341
Ghana 0.8%1.0%2910
Israel 0.8%0.4%17438
Tanzania 0.6%0.6%4514
Madagascar 0.6%0.3%2814
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.9%2117
Russian Federation 0.5%0.4%186294

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfreeblack.com
99.00%99.73%7.7
m.myfreeblack.com
1.19%0.27%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush myfreeblack.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  myfreeblack.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  8,723
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  93,201
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  375,127
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $420,110.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  41
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is myfreeblack.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  130
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  396
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much myfreeblack.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$416.21
Monthly Revenue:
$12,486.30
Yearly Revenue:
$151,916.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 30,051$344.68
United Kingdom 2,636$16.42
South Africa 3,515$15.50
Germany 1,816$8.77
Canada 1,113$7.80
China 1,992$6.15
Nigeria 2,050$5.37
Jamaica 3,339$2.80
Barbados 1,289$2.00
Cote d'Ivoire 527$1.80
Israel 234$1.37
Tanzania 351$1.20
Ghana 586$1.03
India 351$0.56
Russian Federation 234$0.48
Madagascar 176$0.27

How much money do myfreeblack.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$71.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,137.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,000.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,479
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
224,360
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,729,708
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,409$62.04
United Kingdom 422$2.63
Germany 527$2.54
Canada 278$1.95
China 259$0.80
South Africa 70$0.31
Israel 45$0.26
Barbados 116$0.18
India 98$0.16
Jamaica 167$0.14
Nigeria 41$0.11
Cote d'Ivoire 11$0.04
Russian Federation 14$0.03
Tanzania 7$0.02
Ghana 12$0.02
Madagascar 4$0.01

How much is myfreeblack.com worth?

Website Value:
$213,713.25

Where is myfreeblack.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.212.200.46
ASN:
AS40676 
ISP:
Psychz Networks 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.212.200.46

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myfreeblack.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1241 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js
http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.main-1.0.js
http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.js
http://n388hkxg.com/jquery/mp1.php?az=1501&fc=24&_t=22726518683
http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/ads.js?x=408
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.css
http://m.myfreeblack.com/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-custom-1.0.0.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 387.4KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.css could save 178.3KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.mobile-1.4.5.min.js could save 141.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js could save 53.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://m.myfreeblack.com/ could save 9.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://m.myfreeblack.com/templates/default/css/jquery.mobile-custom-1.0.0.css could save 2.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/jquery.main-1.0.js could save 1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/ads.js?x=408 could save 931B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://vip.adstatic.com/ad/DuFIi98.html could save 914B (48% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://myfreeblack.com/
http://www.myfreeblack.com/
http://m.myfreeblack.com/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 58% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 65.9KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/images/logoi.png could save 16.3KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/188/1.jpg could save 6.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/183/20.jpg could save 5.3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/185/1.jpg could save 5.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/187/24.jpg could save 4.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/193/1.jpg could save 4.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://media.adstatic.com/media/224c88ab-2354-42c9-862e-7d6fc2a3d30a/6a9dfda3-778e-4ea7-a5f6-00d6363c2872.jpg could save 3.9KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/186/1.jpg could save 3.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/184/1.jpg could save 3.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/189/1.jpg could save 3.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/192/1.jpg could save 2.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/190/1.jpg could save 2.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/191/1.jpg could save 2.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/media/videos/tmb/000/079/194/1.jpg could save 2.1KiB (38% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://media.adstatic.com/js/as.js (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/224c88ab-2354-42c9-862e-7d6fc2a3d30a/6a9dfda3-778e-4ea7-a5f6-00d6363c2872.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/5b93f849-4dfb-4833-8fc4-74626403d6b0/4e0a2b7d-a400-425d-8494-42bdaf875b49.png (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/css/ad_style/in-house.css (expiration not specified)
http://media.adstatic.com/media/video/jsmpg.js (expiration not specified)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="ui-navbar">Categories PIC…WorldStar***</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/categories/" class="ui-link ui-btn">Categories</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.myf…/1/?AFNO=1-899" class="ui-link ui-btn">LIVE ***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.myfre….com/channels/" class="ui-link ui-btn">CHANNELS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://a.adniu…2-64271534084f"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div></div> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="close-adv" href="#close" class="ui-link">close</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.2KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://media.adstatic.com/media/video/jsmpg.js could save 7.6KiB (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.myfreeblack.com/mobile/templates/default/js/ads.js?x=408 could save 654B (39% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://m.myfreeblack.com/ could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myfreeblack.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

myfreeblack.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 09 Jan 2017 10:59:26 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.23 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.23 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.18
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: MFB_38acae93dbe6d39524f2f087c831540a=0c88beba5395b158781b0a1eaf68db49; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.212.200.46 3600
MX mail.myfreeblack.com 3600
MX myfreeblack.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010358
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-10-10
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: MYFREEBLACK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1619676720_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.hostmonster.com
Registrar URL: http://www.hostmonster.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-05T23:52:26Z
Creation Date: 2010-10-10T02:30:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-10T02:30:30Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8017659400
Reseller: HostMonster.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID: FAST-14887488
Registrant Name: UNKNOWN WHAY
Registrant Organization: MANEFACE.INC
Registrant Street: 99 NEVER STREET
Registrant City: BROOKLYN
Registrant State/Province: NEW YORK
Registrant Postal Code: 07631
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2018940868
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: FAST-14887488
Admin Name: UNKNOWN WHAY
Admin Organization: MANEFACE.INC
Admin Street: 99 NEVER STREET
Admin City: BROOKLYN
Admin State/Province: NEW YORK
Admin Postal Code: 07631
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2018940868
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: FAST-12785295
Tech Name: HOSTMONSTER INC
Tech Organization: HOSTMONSTER.COM
Tech Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Tech City: PROVO
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84606
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8014948462
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8017651992
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-11-05T23:52:26Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

The data in the HostMonster.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by HostMonster.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. HostMonster.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to HostMonster.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
HostMonster.Com. HostMonster.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.hostmonster.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYFREEBLACK.COM
Registrar: FASTDOMAIN, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Whois Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Referral URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-oct-2010
Expiration Date: 10-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 09 Jan 2017 10:59:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myfreeblack.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfreeblack.com widget